b10ena – 2015

Candidatures 2015

Independents de Marratxí

3.- Matías Salas
4.- Mª José Caules
5.- Juan Tomás del Brio
6.- Bernardina Campos
7.- Antonio Calvo
8.- Miguel Moyá
9.- Juan Serra
10.- Margarita Villalonga
11.- Juan M. Campoy
12.- José Iniesta
13.- Pilar Drover
14.- David Carbonell
15.- Margarita Nadal
16.- Mª Melchora Gracía
17.- Bartolomé Pons
18.- Mª del Pilar Pérez
19.- Juan B. Saavedra
20.- Ignasi Solé
21.- José Calvo

 

Més per Marratxí

1.- Joan Francesc Canyelles Garau
2.- Aina Amengual Marí
3.- Carles Gonyalons Sureda
4.- Josep Ramis Salamanca
5.- Maria Magdalena Moreno Frontera
6.- Sion Matas Caimari
7.- Josep Serra Canyelles
8.- Dolça Manzano Oliver
9.- Lila Thomàs Andreu
10.- Daniel Mas Martinez
11.- Macià Ensenyat Estarelles
12.- Francesc Xavier Alomar Novila
13.- Aina Vicens Llodrà
14.- Gabriel Duran Salom
15.- Xisca Mulet Estrany
16.- Aina Maria Roman Nadal
17.- Miquel Canyelles Bestard
18.- Francisca Moya Mesquida
19.- Josep Valero Gonzalez
20.- Rafel Crespí Ramis
21.- Miquel Rosselló del Rosal

 

Partido Popular – PP

Tomeu Oliver [Palou]
Francisco José Ferrá [Pizá]
Jaime Llompart,
Petra Galmés,
Catalina Pocoví,
Constantino Lorenzo [Morey]
Sebastián Frau [Serra]
Antonia Coll,
Carmen Ripoll,
Jaime Roig,
Juan Pizarro,
Catalina Bujosa,
Pedro Juan,
Carmen Cañellas,
Antonio Montilla,
Ana María Pizarro,
Luis Rafael Santiso,
Silvia García,
Francisco Cerón,
Coloma Ferragut,
JR Bauza

 

PSIB-PSOE  –  Socialistes de Marratxí

1-. Miquel Cabot.

2-. Cristina Alonso [Pujadas]

3-. Andrés Campuzano.

4-. Jero Sans (Independent).

5-. Javier Martín (Independent).

6-. Cristina Novo (Independent).

7-. Pedro López.

8-. Reggina Moll.

9-. Pep Toni Romero (Independent).

10-. Cristina Cañellas (Independent).

11-. Antoni Aguiló.

12-. Lola Segarra.

13-. Jhonny Giraldo (J.S).

14-. Cipri Garrote.

15-. Johnnier Aristizabal.

16-. Ignacia Blesa.

17-. Bartomeu Tugores.

18-. María Alfaro.

19-. Tomás Novo.

20- Dolores Ordóñez.

21-. Daniel Guirao.

 

Som-Guanyem Marratxí

  • 1. PAULA ROIG TAPIA
  • 2. CARMEN OSUNA VALENZUELA
  • 3. MARIANO IZQUIERDO GARCIA
  • 4. HUMBERTO LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ
  • 5.ANA MARÍA GONZÁLEZ BERMÚDEZ
  • 6. ANTONIO MANGIOVA RIPOLL
  • 7. ESTEVE AMER MONSERRAT
  • 8. MERCEDES HERNÁNDEZ MORENO
  • 9. ADOLFINA DÍAZ ROMERO
  • 10. LUIS GENOVART DEL PUEBLO
  • 11. CATALINA POZO MAS
  • 12. GUILLERMO LILLO RODRÍGUEZ
  • 13. CRISTOBAL OLIVER BALDÓ
  • 14. MARIA ISABEL ROIG TAPIA
  • 15. DAVID SÁNCHEZ OSUNA
  • 16. MARIA ISABEL MULET LLABRÉS
  • 17. JUAN ANTONIO OLIVER LOOF
  • 18. MARINA LÓPEZ VILLARES
  • 19. ANTONIO LORENZO JULIÁ FRONTERA
  • 20. MARIA MAGDALENA CARBONELL GINARD
  • 21. JOSE JOAQUÍN LLACH GAVÍN

Suplentes:

  • 1. PAULA RAMÍREZ POZO
  • 2. BARTOLOMÉ GARCÍA MOLINA
  • 3. MARIA DEL CARMEN GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
  • 4. JOSE ANTONIO ALBA SERRANO
  • 5. ANTONIO SERRANO MENA

 

 

[Mxp, revisat VI ’16]

(Visited 56 times, 1 visits today)

648total visits,2visits today